Ranking

Language   FR | EN

For the race :   Gender :

Rank Bib First name, Family Name Gender Club-Team Race time
1 83 REDOIS Lucas H Dbr 00:33:07
2 342 JAY Baptiste H Les menuires 00:33:46
3 345 CHIABODO Romain H 00:34:28
4 407 MILLET Vincent H 00:35:15
5 84 REDOIS Xavier H Dbr 00:35:36
6 87 BRIOIS Bertrand H Team dbr 00:35:39
7 349 MERMILLOD James H 00:35:42
8 351 VUARAND Cyril H 00:35:43
9 40 CHARRIER Stéphane H Accro vtt 00:35:50
10 16 GARNIER Thibaud H Activital section vtt 00:35:54
11 339 CHARRIERE Loïc H Vercors biking crew 00:36:01
12 305 FRICHOT Jacques H 00:36:02
13 82 REDOIS David H Dbr 00:36:06
14 335 BOLLIET Jean noel H Aime in bike 00:36:12
15 77 FRITSCH Antoine H 00:36:21
16 312 VERNAZ Thomas H 00:36:22
17 72 DEMURE Nicolas H 00:36:33
18 7 PASTOR Livio H Xvtt 00:36:38
19 338 MORELLE Jonathan H 00:36:39
20 309 RAILLON Vincent H 00:37:03
21 42 ANCERY Matthieu H 00:37:05
22 306 CABIROU Damien H 00:37:07
23 66 PARMENTIER Nicolas H 00:37:10
23 350 MARCEAU Romain H 00:37:10
25 12 GARNIER Raphael H Xvtt 00:37:16
26 402 BRIDDA Théodore H 00:37:28
27 67 FERON Sylvain H 00:37:31
28 57 MARTORELL Philippe H Reparbikes 00:37:35
29 348 BERENGUIER Mathieu H 00:37:50
30 325 DE MASSON Florian H 00:37:57
31 41 CLAUDE Bastien H 00:38:14
32 313 CANELO Alain H Bbm 00:38:16
33 44 PIECHACZYK Guillaume H 00:38:21
34 60 JULIEN Schmidt H Xvtt 00:38:24
35 39 CHATELLAIN David H 00:38:27
36 71 SALDANA Pierre H 00:38:29
37 54 VIRT Stephane H 00:38:32
37 56 GOENS Martin H 00:38:32
39 76 FRITSCH Baptiste H 00:38:44
40 340 MAXIME Besset H Zonzon 00:38:45
41 43 LABAQUERE Paul H 00:38:50
42 32 SAUGER Frederic H Morvanbio 00:38:52
43 332 SUAUDEAU Dany H Team dore evasion 00:38:54
44 294 ESTEBE Nicolas H Yanapas 00:39:06
45 341 CULOSSE Romain H 00:39:11
46 70 MAIRE Vincent H 00:39:15
47 65 FANTIN Mathieu H 00:39:18
48 293 LESCOT Gilles H Cvtt 00:39:32
49 81 BIRSAN Bogdan H 00:39:41
50 331 COSTES Olivier H Team dore evasion 00:39:46
51 311 REVIL BAUDARD Fabien H 00:39:52
52 328 BICHET Clément H 00:40:00
53 53 LEONE Thierry H Vv69 00:40:06
54 307 BALESME Patrick H 00:40:07
55 3 JOBARD Philippe H Quand meme 00:40:28
56 45 GIVARNET Simon H 00:40:34
57 33 ROMILLY Nicolas H Lyon vtt 00:40:41
58 281 MOUSSEAU Jean michel H Oxygene psa 00:40:43
59 358 BRUN Jean pierre H 00:40:52
60 290 ROCHA Fabio H 00:40:55
60 318 JOLLY Vincent H 00:40:55
62 278 DELCLOY Cédric H 00:41:00
63 283 CHARLIER Bruno H Us crepynoise c 00:41:06
63 315 VOCALE J-a H 00:41:06
65 23 GRILLET Sophie F 00:41:09
66 38 RICHET Quentin H 00:41:11
66 356 FERIOT Franck H 00:41:11
68 326 GUILLEMIN Arnaud H 00:41:12
69 2 MEOT Alain H Quand meme 00:41:18
70 22 HATOT Julien H 00:41:23
71 317 LUCAND Sébastien H 00:41:25
72 68 GIRARD Yves H 00:41:37
73 401 BRIDDA Alexis H 00:41:48
74 1 BOUCHET Eric H Quand meme 00:42:10
75 58 PATOIS Gabriel H Xvtt 00:42:20
76 17 GARNIER Sebastien H 00:42:30
77 287 BLANC Aurélien H 00:42:32
78 9 PARISI Didier H Xvtt 00:42:38
79 8 SIMONCINI Christophe H Team xvtt 00:42:43
80 403 BRIDDA Eric H Rougeot beaune triathlon 00:42:47
81 304 FERRIERE Gerard H Trollsports 00:42:48
82 20 MARIAGE Maxime H 00:43:06
83 292 WARNE Trevor H 00:43:08
84 276 KERVRAN Alain H 00:43:23
85 73 COMBIER Eric H Adlp 00:43:29
86 330 WAHL Lionel H Team dore evasion 00:43:38
87 324 PEIGNAUX Thomas H 00:44:05
88 323 SIMONIN Arnaud H 00:44:07
89 359 BRUN Tim H 00:44:10
90 6 LE COZ Rémy H Xvtt 00:44:15
91 19 MARGALIDA Pascal H 00:44:40
92 344 NICOD Hervé H 00:44:59
93 277 TROUILLER Eric H Saute ribes mazan 00:45:02
94 49 ARCHAMBAULT Frederic H 00:45:05
95 355 MARTINEZ PEREZ Vincent H 00:45:06
96 88 GARNIER Jerome H 00:45:07
97 343 BIRTELE Philippe H 00:45:28
98 280 BLANCHARD Thierry H Oxygene psa 00:45:45
99 34 BERBEZIER Thibaut H Lyon vtt 00:45:48
99 336 CAGNIN Victor H 00:45:48
101 286 LIMOGES Damien H 00:46:01
102 35 PIGNAL Clément H 00:46:15
103 303 BOIZA GONZALEZ Miguel H Trollsports 00:46:29
104 295 HIBERT Arnaud H Les boulets 276 00:46:48
105 314 REYMOND Rolland H 00:46:57
106 347 PARADIS Pierre H 00:47:28
107 337 BETHEOL Cédric H 00:47:58
108 319 LALLEMAND Jonathan H 00:48:00
109 21 CORNIER Fabien H Vtt loisirs chalonnais 00:48:03
110 59 SANCHEZ Anne-laure F Reparbikes 00:48:50
111 291 ROCHA Anais F 00:50:04
112 275 FIGUEIRA Jose H 00:51:03
113 279 LEMOINE Thierry H Oxygene psa 00:52:03
114 4 CHOMMETON Freddy H 00:53:32
115 404 DE ROCCO Hervé H 00:53:39
116 86 DODOS Lucie F 00:55:05
117 85 REDOIS Marie F Dbr 00:55:44
118 13 AMERYCKX Alain H 00:56:28
119 14 DELIGNY Pierre H Stmicroelectronics 01:00:32
120 11 MIRALLES Cyril H 01:01:15
121 5 BARBIER Gilles H Xvtt 01:01:26
122 62 ROUVIER Valerie F Lambesc raid aventure 01:03:29
123 327 PEPIN Jimmy H 03:36:44
Powered by